http://scbar.org/Committees/InternationalLaw/Roster.aspx
SCBar // Roster
SCBAR
  Login
Committee Roster

Nathan Crystal, Chair
Crystal & Giannoni-Crystal, LLC
6 Marbel Lane
Charleston, SC 29403-6504
(843) 202-0090 / F: (206) 666-2876

Francesca Giannoni-Crystal, Vice-Chair
Crystal & Giannoni-Crystal, LLC
6 Marbel Lane
Charleston, SC 29403-6504
(843) 202-0090 / F: (206) 666-2876

Robert Anderson
113 East Main Street, Suite 330
Rock Hill, SC 29730
(803) 329-8200

Preston Burch
Ogletree Deakins Nash Smoak & Stewart, PC
1320 Main St., Ste. 600
Columbia, SC 29201-3266
(803) 252-1300 / F: (803) 254-6517

Richard Callison
Crystal & Giannoni-Crystal, LLC
6 Marbel Lane
Charleston, SC 29403
(843) 506-9972

John Cooper
John Hughes Cooper, PC
1476 Ben Sawyer Blvd., Suite 7
Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
(843) 883-9099

Charles Dibble
Dibble Law Offices
PO Drawer 1240
Columbia, SC 29202-1240
(803) 254-0307

Joseph Dickey
Duff, White & Turner, LLC
PO Box 1486
Columbia, SC 29202
(803) 790-0603

David Dubberly
Nexsen Pruet, LLC
PO Drawer 2426
Columbia, SC 29202-2426
(803) 253-8281

Michael Elsner
Motley Rice, LLC
28 Bridgeside Blvd.
Mt. Pleasant, SC 29464
(843) 216-9250

Victoria Eslinger
Nexsen Pruet, LLC
PO Drawer 2426
Columbia, SC 29202-2426

Robert Felix
University of South Carolina School of Law
701 Main Street
Columbia, SC 29208-0001
(803) 777-7758

Jodi Flowers
Motley Rice, LLC
28 Bridgeside Boulevard
Mt. Pleasant, SC 29464
(843) 216-9163

Fleet Freeman
Law Offices of Fleet Freeman, LLC
941 Houston Northcutt Blvd. Ste. 204
Mt. Pleasant, SC 29464
(843) 216-0009

Elizabeth Groover

James Guignard
James S. Guignard, Attorney at Law
1611 Wyndham Rd.
Columbia, SC 29204-3341
(803) 254-1319

John Hardaway
Nexsen Pruet, LLC
PO Drawer 10648
Greenville, SC 29603-0648
(864) 370-2211

Amanda Keaveny
Amanda Bethea Keaveny, PA
PO Box 141
Charleston, SC 29402
(843) 722-1091

William Kehl
Wyche, PA
PO Box 728
Greenville, SC 29602-0728
(864) 242-8206

James Kerr
Kerr Law Firm

Ashley Kerr

Edward Kluiters
Haynsworth Sinkler Boyd, PA
PO Box 11889
Columbia, SC 29211-1889
(803) 779-3080

Allen Ladd
Allen C. Ladd, P.C.
607 Pendleton St. Ste. 202
Greenville, SC 29601
(864) 991-8450

D. Leverette
S.C. Supreme Court
PO Box 11330
Columbia, SC 29211
(803) 734-1077

Jonathan Lounsberry
160 Education Blvd.
Ladson, SC 29456

Patrick Maiden
Motley Rice, LLC
28 Bridgeside Blvd.
Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
(843) 216-9000

Carmel Matin
PO Box 1835
Columbia, SC 29202

Victor Mroczka
U.S. Trade Representative
2001 Storm Drive
Falls Church, VA 22043
(202) 395-9450

Bernhard Mueller
Ogletree Deakins Nash Smoak & Stewart, PC
1320 Main Street Suite 600
Columbia, SC 29201
(803) 252-1300

Nicole Murphey
Bridgehouse Law
112 S. Tryon St Suite 1100
Charlotte, NC 28284
(704) 333-5230 / F: (704) 333-5235

James Parham
Wyche, PA
PO Box 728
Greenville, SC 29602-0728
(864) 242-8208

William Parks

T. Pope
Riley Pope & Laney, LLC
PO Box 11412
Columbia, SC 29211
(803) 799-999

James Rogers
Womble Carlyle Sandridge & Rice, LLP
PO Box 10208
Greenville, SC 29603-0208
(864) 255-5436

Val Stieglitz
Nexsen Pruet, LLC
PO Drawer 2426
Columbia, SC 29202-2426
(803) 253-8262

April Vance
South University
9 Science Court
Columbia, SC 29223
(803) 935-4329

Thomas Vanderbloemen
Gallivan, White & Boyd, PA
PO Box 10589
Greenville, SC 29603
(864) 271-5428

Daniel White
Gallivan, White & Boyd, PA
PO Box 10589
Greenville, SC 29601
(864) 271-5342

Kutina Williams